| | | | Time
| | Division
| | Game
| | | Teams
| | Park-Field
| | Results
| |
2 |
| 11/19/2016 - Sat |
| |
2 |
| |
2 |
| 10/27/2018 - Sat |
| |
3 |
| |
16 |
| 11/17/2018 - Sat |
| |
5 |
| |
2 |
| 11/09/2019 - Sat |
| |
13 |
| |
14 |
| 11/24/2019 - Sun |
| |
| | | | 09:00 AM | | U10B Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23281 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E54-Menjivar 54B_G ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23219 A: E75-Rodriguez 75A_D ( 5 ) Was Winner of # 23220 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Posted | |
| | | | 09:00 AM | | U10B Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23280 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E59-Gilchrist 59A_K ( 3 ) - Winner of # 23217 A: E159-West 159B_J ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23218 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 5 | | Posted | |
| | | | 09:00 AM | | U10B Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23279 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E54-Flores 54A_D ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23215 A: E177-Unruh 177A_H ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23216 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 4 | | Posted | |
| | | | 09:00 AM | | U10B Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23278 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E159-Borey 159A_C ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23213 A: E94-Garcia 94A_J ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23214 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 3 | | Posted | |
| | | | 10:30 AM | | U10G Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23326 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E54-Kim 54A_J ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23318 A: E177-Cops 177B_A ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23319 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 3 | | Posted | |
| | | | 10:30 AM | | U10G Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23327 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E28-Arroyo 28A_A ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23320 A: E94-Oliver 94A_A ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23321 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 4 | | Posted | |
| | | | 10:30 AM | | U10G Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23329 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E75-Guzman 75A_C ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23324 A: E59-Lane 59B_S ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23325 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Posted | |
| | | | 10:30 AM | | U10G Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23328 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E94-Toscano 94B_R ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23322 A: E159-Yabroff 159A_S ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23323 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 5 | | Posted | |
| | | | 12:00 PM | | U10B Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23282 Round 3 Finals | | | H: E159-Borey 159A_C ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23278 A: E54-Flores 54A_D ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23279 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 5 | | Posted | |
| | | | 12:00 PM | | U10B Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23283 Round 3 Finals | | | H: E59-Gilchrist 59A_K ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23280 A: E75-Rodriguez 75A_D ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23281 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Posted | |
| | | | 01:30 PM | | U10G Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23331 Round 3 Finals | | | H: E159-Yabroff 159A_S ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23328 A: E59-Lane 59B_S ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23329 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Posted | |
| | | | 01:30 PM | | U10G Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23330 Round 3 Finals | | | H: E54-Kim 54A_J ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23326 A: E28-Arroyo 28A_A ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23327 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 5 | | Posted | |
| | | | 03:00 PM | | U10B Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23284 Round 4 Finals | | | H: E54-Flores 54A_D Was Winner of # 23282 A: E59-Gilchrist 59A_K Was Winner of # 23283 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 5 | | Submit | |
| | | | 03:30 PM | | U10G Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23332 Round 4 Finals | | | H: E28-Arroyo 28A_A ( 5 ) Was Winner of # 23330 A: E159-Yabroff 159A_S ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23331 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Posted | |
10 |
| |
24 |
| 11/18/2023 - Sat |
| |
93 |
| |